Is Lolliland Christmas Jellies Hit Or Miss Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330, 296, 332), Preservatives (211, 202), Stabiliser (407), Colours (102, 110, 129, 133), Flavours. Contains Wheat, Milk, Soy, Sesame, Sulphites and Peanuts.
Check Lolliland Christmas Jellies Hit Or Miss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lolliland Christmas Jellies Hit Or Miss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Miss Vickies Smokehouse BBQ Potato Chips 1.375 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


