Is Lolliland Family Sour Mix Gluten Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatine (Beef), Dextrose, Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulators (296, 297, 330, 331, 334), Flavours, Gelling Agent (400), Colours (102,110, 129, 133, 150d,171)

Check Lolliland Family Sour Mix Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep