Is Lolliland Jazzies Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Compound Chocolate (sugar, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476, 492), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Non Pareils (sugar, Taploca Starch, Glazing Agent (903), Colours (102, 122, 123, 124, 133)) Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Lolliland Jazzies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lolliland Jazzies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


