Is Lolliland Under The Sea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatine, Humectant (420), Dextrose, Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulators (330, 296, 331), Flavours, Gelling Agent (440), Glazing Agent (903), Colours (102, 129, 133)
Check Lolliland Under The Sea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lolliland Under The Sea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


