Is Lollinauts Candy Rolls Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Confectionery Sugar, Glucose Syrup (corn), Stabiliser (414), Emulsifier (470), Food Acid (330), Flavours And Colours (102, 110, 122, 133, 171). Made In Bangladesh. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Lollinauts Candy Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lollinauts Candy Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


