Is Lollinauts Candy Rolls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Confectionery Sugar, Glucose Syrup (corn), Stabiliser (414), Emulsifier (470), Food Acid (330), Flavours And Colours (102, 110, 122, 133, 171). Made In Bangladesh. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Lollinauts Candy Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lollinauts Candy Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


