Is LOLLIPOP BOUQUET Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED 3, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6.

Check LOLLIPOP BOUQUET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? LOLLIPOP BOUQUET | Spoonful