Is Lollipop Fingers, Grape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Red 40), Titanium Dioxide (For Color)

Check Lollipop Fingers, Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go