Is Lollipop, Lip Pops, Spooky, Fruit Flavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Pop Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Color (Fd&c Blue 1), Red Pop Sugar, Lactic Acid, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40), Green Pop Sugar, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5 & Fd&c Blue 1)

Check Lollipop, Lip Pops, Spooky, Fruit Flavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lollipop, Lip Pops, Spooky, Fruit Flavored is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go