Is LOLLIPOP RINGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3).

Check LOLLIPOP RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go