Is Lollipop Strips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, water, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 40, red 3, yellow 6, blue 1, titanium dioxide.
Check Lollipop Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lollipop Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Kirkland Signature Tortilla Strips, 3 lbs
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings Tortilla Strips Tri-Color - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


