Is LOLLIPOPS, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE POP INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C BLUE NO. 1), RED POP INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40), GREEN POP INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 & FD&C BLUE NO. 1).

Check LOLLIPOPS, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? LOLLIPOPS, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON | Spoonful