Is LOLLIPOPS, COTTON CANDY, BUTTERSCOTCH, BLU RASPBERRY, CHERRY, CREAM SODA, BUBBLE GUM, FRUIT PUNCH, WATERMELON, LEMON-LIME, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BIRTHDAY CAKE, SOUR APPLE, DRAGON FRUIT, GRAPE, PINEAPPLE, PEACH-MANGO, ROOT BEER, BANANA SPLIT, CARAMEL APPLE, MYSTERY FLAVOR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDES: RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).

Check LOLLIPOPS, COTTON CANDY, BUTTERSCOTCH, BLU RASPBERRY, CHERRY, CREAM SODA, BUBBLE GUM, FRUIT PUNCH, WATERMELON, LEMON-LIME, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BIRTHDAY CAKE, SOUR APPLE, DRAGON FRUIT, GRAPE, PINEAPPLE, PEACH-MANGO, ROOT BEER, BANANA SPLIT, CARAMEL APPLE, MYSTERY FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go