Is LOLLIPOPS, TAMARIND BLUE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, IODATED SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CHILI, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1).

Check LOLLIPOPS, TAMARIND BLUE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOLLIPOPS, TAMARIND BLUE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go