Is LOLLIPOPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40).
Check LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOLLIPOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Blue Raspberry Watermelon Lollipops Multipack, 3 oz
Dum Dums Original Lollipops 200 Pieces
Beekeeper's Naturals Kid's Propolis Throat Soothing Lollipops
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


