Is LOLLIPOPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5&6, BLUE 1, RED 40).
Check LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOLLIPOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Original Gourmet Lollipops Strawberry Shortcake
Tootsie Pops Assorted Flavor Lollipops Standup Bag – 10.125oz
Tootsie, TOO508, Assorted Flavors Candy Center Lollipops, 100 / Box
Where to buy
LOLLIPOPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


