Is LOLLIPOPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5&6, BLUE 1, RED 40).

Check LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOLLIPOPS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? LOLLIPOPS | Spoonful