Is Lollipops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Artificial Flavor, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking