Is Lollis Coockie & Cluster Peanut Butter Macadamia Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Macadamia 60001 Nuts, Almond Flour, Erythritol And Stevia Blend. Pure 29490 Tollislowcarbgranola.com Olive Oil, Egg. Contains: Peanuts, Walnuts, Almonds, Cashews, And Egg.
Check Lollis Coockie & Cluster Peanut Butter Macadamia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lollis Coockie & Cluster Peanut Butter Macadamia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Granule, Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


