Is Lollis Coockie & Cluster Peanut Butter Macadamia Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Peanuts, Macadamia 60001 Nuts, Almond Flour, Erythritol And Stevia Blend. Pure 29490 Tollislowcarbgranola.com Olive Oil, Egg. Contains: Peanuts, Walnuts, Almonds, Cashews, And Egg.

Check Lollis Coockie & Cluster Peanut Butter Macadamia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Granule, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go