Is Lolly Go Round Round Party Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar (contains Sulphites), Water, Thickener (1420), Beef Gelatine, Humectant (Glycerin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Fruit Flavours, Coconut Oil, Natural Colours (Curcumin, Carotene, Cochineal, Anthocyanins), Glazing Agent (903), Gardenia Extract
Check Lolly Go Round Round Party Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lolly Go Round Round Party Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lolly Go Round Round Party Mix is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


