Is Lolly Gobble Bliss Bombs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup (from wheat), popcorn (20%), vegetable fats & oils, peanuts (5%), salt, emulsifier (soy lecithin), raising agent (sodium bicarbonate), colour (160b), burnt sugar

Check Lolly Gobble Bliss Bombs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go