Is Lollypop Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE POP INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C BLUE NO.1). RED POP INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CI

Check Lollypop against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go