Is Lollypop Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BUTTER, COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCOA BUTTER, GLYCERIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, VINEGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5.

Check Lollypop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go