Is LOLO'S CAJUN CONCOCTION NO HO HOT SAUCE, LOLO'S CAJUN CONCOCTION Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural smoke flavor
natural smoke flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, MALT VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER MASH (CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT), HABANERO MASH (HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT) TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check LOLO'S CAJUN CONCOCTION NO HO HOT SAUCE, LOLO'S CAJUN CONCOCTION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOLO'S CAJUN CONCOCTION NO HO HOT SAUCE, LOLO'S CAJUN CONCOCTION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


