Is London Beer Factory Big Milk Stout Beer 440Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Malted Oats, Lactose, Yeast
Check London Beer Factory Big Milk Stout Beer 440Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Beer Factory Big Milk Stout Beer 440Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
London Beer Factory Big Milk Stout Beer 440Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


