Is London Essence Blood Orange & Elderflower Tonic Water 500ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Elderflower Distillate, Quinine), Acid (Citric Acid)

Check London Essence Blood Orange & Elderflower Tonic Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

London Essence Blood Orange & Elderflower Tonic Water 500ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFloralBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking