Is London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Grapefruit Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, Rosemary Distillate, Quinine), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


