Is London Essence Co. Grapefruit & Rosemary Tonic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Grapefruit Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, Rosemary Distillate, Quinine), Acid (Citric Acid)

Check London Essence Co. Grapefruit & Rosemary Tonic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

London Essence Co. Grapefruit & Rosemary Tonic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go