Is London Essence Co. Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Flavouring, Pink Pepper Distillate, Natural Grapefruit Flavouring, Quinine), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check London Essence Co. Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Essence Co. Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
London Essence Co. Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


