Is London Essence Delicate Ginger Ale 6 X 150Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Ginger Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Aniseed Distillate), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Plain Caramel)

Check London Essence Delicate Ginger Ale 6 X 150Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

London Essence Delicate Ginger Ale 6 X 150Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking