Is London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Grapefruit Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, Rosemary Distillate, Quinine), Acid (Citric Acid)

Check London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

London Essence, Grapefruit and Rosemary Tonic Water, 150ml, Pack of 6 Cans is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking