Is London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Bottle 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Citrus Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Quinine, Juniper Distillate), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Bottle 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Bottle 500ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


