Is London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Bottle 500ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Citrus Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Quinine, Juniper Distillate), Acid (Citric Acid)

Check London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Bottle 500ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go