Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Citrus Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Quinine, Juniper Distillate), Acid (Citric Acid)

Check London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Cans is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? London Essence Original Indian Tonic Water Cans | Spoonful