Is London Essence Pink Grapefruit Crafted Soda Cans 6 x 150ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural grapefruit flavouring with other natural flavourings
natural grapefruit flavouring with other natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Grapefruit Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sage Extract, Vegetable Extracts for Colour (Sweet Potato, Carrot), Makrut Lime Leaf Distillate
Check London Essence Pink Grapefruit Crafted Soda Cans 6 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Essence Pink Grapefruit Crafted Soda Cans 6 x 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
The Daily Crave Himalayan Pink Salt Flavored Quinoa Chips
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Where to buy
London Essence Pink Grapefruit Crafted Soda Cans 6 x 150ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


