Is London Essence Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic Water Cans Bottles 6 x 150ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Flavouring, Pink Pepper Distillate, Natural Grapefruit Flavouring, Quinine), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check London Essence Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic Water Cans Bottles 6 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Essence Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic Water Cans Bottles 6 x 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
London Essence Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic Water Cans Bottles 6 x 150ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusPepperyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


