Is London Essence Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic Water Cans Bottles 6 x 150ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Pure Fructose, Flavourings (Natural Flavouring, Pink Pepper Distillate, Natural Grapefruit Flavouring, Quinine), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)

Check London Essence Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic Water Cans Bottles 6 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

London Essence Pomelo & Pink Pepper Tonic Water Cans Bottles 6 x 150ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusPepperyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing