Is London & Langtree Grill Sauce & Marinade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brown sugar, soy sauce (water, wheat, soy beans, salt), corn syrup, tomato paste, malt, vinegar, molasses, olive oil, white sugar, spices, natural flavour, caramel colour.
Check London & Langtree Grill Sauce & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London & Langtree Grill Sauce & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


