Is London Pub Chutney Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, MANGOES, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.
Check London Pub Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Pub Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Rondele President Authentic Pub Cheese Sharp Cheddar Spreadable Cheese - 8oz
Twinings of London® Chai 20 ct Tea Bags 1.41 oz. Box
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Pub-Style Chicken Pot Pie Soup, 18.8 Ounce Can
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping


