Is London Pub Chutney Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar , Mango , Vinegar , Salt , Spices

Check London Pub Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

London Pub Chutney is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? London Pub Chutney | Spoonful