Is London Pub Chutney Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar , Mango , Vinegar , Salt , Spices
Check London Pub Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open London Pub Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Rondele President Authentic Pub Cheese Sharp Cheddar Spreadable Cheese - 8oz
Boars Head Horseradish Sauce Pub Sauce Squeezable - 9.5 Oz
London Pub Malt Vinegar Traditional British -- 12.7 fl oz
Where to buy
London Pub Chutney is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKroger
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


