Is LONE RIVER RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT HARD SELTZER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Sugar, Key Lime Juice, Rio Red Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Agave Nectar, Salt.

Check LONE RIVER RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT HARD SELTZER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LONE RIVER RIO RED GRAPEFRUIT HARD SELTZER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking