Is Lonely God Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato powder, potato starch, rapeseed oil, white sugar, salt, tomato powder, garlic powder, maltodextrin, paprika oleoresin, citric acid, malic acid, monosodium glutamate, disodium 5'-ribonucleotides.

Check Lonely God against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping