Is Lonely God Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato powder, potato starch, rapeseed oil, white sugar, salt, tomato powder, garlic powder, maltodextrin, paprika oleoresin, citric acid, malic acid, monosodium glutamate, disodium 5'-ribonucleotides.
Check Lonely God against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lonely God in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping


