Is Long Angel Hair Delicious With Garlic Prowns & Tomato Chilli Sauce Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- denem wheat semolina
denem wheat semolina
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Denem Wheat Semolina.
Check Long Angel Hair Delicious With Garlic Prowns & Tomato Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Long Angel Hair Delicious With Garlic Prowns & Tomato Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
About this product
Pasta · Dried


