Is Long Clawson Cotswald Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

double gloucester cheese (milk(pasteurized), salt, enzymes(non animal), dairy cultures, annatto (color)), onions, chives

Check Long Clawson Cotswald Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Long Clawson Cotswald Cheese is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing