Is LONG GRAIN BASMATI RICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BASMATI RICE.
Check LONG GRAIN BASMATI RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LONG GRAIN BASMATI RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry


