Is LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.
Check LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


