Is LONG GRAIN ENRICHED PARBOILED RICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG GRAIN PARBOILED RICE, IRON PHOSPHATE, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, AND FOLIC ACID
Check LONG GRAIN ENRICHED PARBOILED RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LONG GRAIN ENRICHED PARBOILED RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry


